I'm from China and just arrived in New Zealand. I can provide a full range of services, including showering together, massage, double ejaculation, condom-protected oral sex, and French kissing. Additional services are also available, including genital licking, oral sex, 69, and deep throat.
About me
I'm from China and just arrived in New Zealand. I can provide a full range of services, including showering together, massage, double ejaculation, condom-protected oral sex, and French kissing. Additional services are also available, including genital licking, oral sex, 69, and deep throat.
tina, 25
$200
Te Rapa
Auckland
per hour
incall + outcall
This is the user's incall location. For outcall locations, see below.
Te Rapa
Incall · outcall to CBD, Cambridge +10 more
Full service 180/ hour 140/ half hour 100/ 20 mins VIP 300/ hour outcall 300/ hour +Uber video call 60/15 minutes
I'm from China and just arrived in New Zealand. I can provide a full range of services, including showering together, massage, double ejaculation, condom-protected oral sex, and French kissing. Additional services are also available, including genital licking, oral sex, 69, and deep throat.
CBD, Cambridge +10 more
CBD, Cambridge, City Central, Deanwell, Fairview Downs, Frankton, Hillcrest, Huntington, Maeroa, Pukete, Taupiri, Te Rapa Show less
Asian, Other: hongkong
English, Mandarin
Full service 180/ hour 140/ half hour 100/ 20 mins VIP 300/ hour outcall 300/ hour +Uber video call 60/15 minutes
Asian, Other: hongkong
English, Mandarin
Te Rapa
CBD, Cambridge +10 more
CBD, Cambridge, City Central, Deanwell, Fairview Downs, Frankton, Hillcrest, Huntington, Maeroa, Pukete, Taupiri, Te Rapa Show less
Photos
AppearanceAppearance & Basics
Height158 cm
Body typeCurvy
BustNatural DD
HairBrunette
EyesBlack
Pubic hairPartially shaved
NationalityAsian, Other: hongkong
LanguagesEnglish, Mandarin
158 cm
Black
Curvy
Natural DD
Partially shaved
Brunette
Service DetailsServices
Service type
Incall / Outcall
Meeting with
Men
Location
Te Rapa
CBD, Cambridge +10 more
CBD, Cambridge, City Central, Deanwell, Fairview Downs, Frankton, Hillcrest, Huntington, Maeroa, Pukete, Taupiri, Te Rapa Show less
Full service 180/ hour 140/ half hour 100/ 20 mins VIP 300/ hour outcall 300/ hour +Uber video call 60/15 minutes
Rates
Incall Te Rapa
30 minutes$150
1 hour$200
2 hours$400
Outcall CBD, Cambridge+10 moreCBD, Cambridge, City Central, Deanwell, Fairview Downs, Frankton, Hillcrest, Huntington, Maeroa, Pukete, Taupiri, Te RapaShow less
30 minutes$250
1 hour$300
2 hours$600
Additional price information
Nuru massage 150/ hour 120/ half hour
Rates
30 mins
$150
1 hour
$200
2 hours
$400
Outcall prices
30 mins
$250
1 hour
$300
2 hours
$600
Nuru massage 150/ hour 120/ half hour
Availability information
Full service 180/ hour 140/ half hour 100/ 20 mins VIP 300/ hour outcall 300/ hour +Uber video call 60/15 minutes
This is an adult websiteSexually explicit content - 18+ only
This website contains age-restricted, sexually explicit material. By clicking “ENTER” you confirm that you are at least 18 years old and of legal age to view adult material in the place from which you are accessing this website, you consent to viewing sexually explicit content, and you agree to our Terms of Service and acknowledge our Privacy Policy.